О федерации Олимпийское тхэквондо
Спортивные мероприятия
Пхумсэ
Новости
    Пресс-центр
    Контакты

    Список судей СТР

     

    Список судей Союза тхэквондо России

    сертиф

    группа

    категория

    Ф.И.О.

    Субъект федерации

    дан

    серт. Дан

    судейский стаж

    0001

    А

    МК

    Данилов Сергей Алексеевич

    Новосибирская область

     

     

     

    0002

    А

    МК

    Шейка Владимир Иванович

    Москва

     

     

     

    0003

    А

    МК

    Артенюк Александр Борисович

    Тверская область

     

     

     

    0004

    А

    МК

    Хайрулин Александр Раухатович

    Свердловская область

    4

    05060000

    1983

    0005

    А

    МК

    Деев Дмитрий Юрьевич

    Новосибирская область

     

     

     

    0006

    А

    МК

    Ли Игорь Максович

    Ставропольский край

    4

     

    1994

    0007

    А

    ВК

    Никуленков Андрей Николаевич

    Смоленская область

    2

     

    1994

    0008

    А

    МК

    Цветков Роман Федорович

    Красноярский край

    2

    05158002, 05.10.02г.

    2001

    0009

    А

    ВК

    Михайлов Виктор Георгиевич

    Астраханская область

    1

     

    2000

    0010

    А

    ВК

    Зуев Вячеслав Валерьевич

    Свердловская область

    2

     

    1998

    0011

    В

    ВК

    Покровский Глеб Владимирович

    Иркутская область

    3

    05158053, 05.01.03г

    2004

    0012

    В

    ВК

    Косинцева Татьяна Александровна

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

    05233130

    2004

    0013

    А

    МК

    Басов Игорь Тимофеевич

    Санкт-Петербург

    4

     

    1996

    0014

    А

    ВК

    Шин Александр Пя-гаевич

    Королев

    4

    05074441

    1998

    0015

    А

    ВК

    Провоторов Геннадий Александрович

    Воронежская область

    1

     

    1998

    0016

    А

    МК

    Мавлеткулова Айгуль Сабитовна

    Республика Башкортостан

    2

    05169942

    2000

    0017

    А

    ВК

    Карпов Алексей Викторович

    Кемеровская область

    2

     

     

    0018

    А

    МК

    Хегай Андрей Владимирович

    Москва

    2

     

    2003

    0019

    А

    ВК

    Мерембаев Таныр Тлеубекович

    ЯНАО

    4

    05063970

    2001

    0020

    А

    МК

    Гаврильев Яков Васильевич

    Республика Саха (Якутия)

    2

    05194958

    2003

    0021

    А

    ВК

    Евдокимов Валерий Николаевич

    Московская область

    4

     

    1995

    0022

    А

    МК

    Кобыльченко Ольга Викторовна

    ЯНАО

    2

     

    1998

    0023

    А

    ВК

    Крутов Владислав Витальевич

    Нижегородская область

    1

     

    1996

    0024

    В

    ВК

    Тобоев Мурат Царакович

    РСО-Алания

    1

     

    2002

    0025

    В

    МК

    Плетнев Андрей Викторович

    Липецкая область

    1

     

    2002

    0026

    В

    МК

    Васькина Елена Андреевна

    Пермский край

    2

    09026495

    2004

    0027

    В

    ВК

    Хахалева Елена Александровна

    Волгоградская область

    1

     

    2004

    0028

    В

    МК

    Михайлов Александр Васильевич

    Москва

    2

     

    2003

    0029

    В

    ВК

    Киреев Василий Вячеславович

    Москва

    1

    05174829

    2003

    0030

    В

    ВК

    Янкаускас Евгений Владимирович

    Ульяновская область

    МС

     

    2004

    0031

    В

    ВК

    Кленов Дмитрий Владимирович

    Алтайский край

    2

    05074284

    2002

    0032

    В

    1

    Дмитриев Алексей Николаевич

    Белгородская область

     

     

    2003

    0033

    В

    1

    Рубцова Татьяна Ивановна

    Новосибирская область

    2

    05080990

    2002

    0034

    С

    1

    Мендикаш Мирослав Иосифович

    Республика Коми

    2

     

     

    0035

    С

    ВК

    Чиканчич Анатолий Васильевич

    Республика Коми

    3

     

     

    0036

    С

     

    Булгакова Валерия Александровна

    Новосибирская область

    1

    05229668

     

    0037

    С

     

    Хомченко Владимир Петрович

    Новосибирская область

    1

    05229666

     

    0038

    С

     

    Слободчиков Антон Сергеевич

    Кемеровская область

    2

    09030236

     

    0039

    С

     

    Завгородний Сергей Анатольевич

    Алтайский край

    4

    05064044

    2006

    0040

    С

    2

    Романова Ирина Витальевна

    Иркутская область

    1

     

     

    0041

    С

     

    Перонко Андрей Иванович

    Новосибирская область

    3

    05067979

     

    0042

    С

     

    Литвинов Александр Владимирович

    Иркутская область

    2

    05158055

     

    0043

    С

     

    Гордеев Владимир Геннадьевич

    Красноярский край

    1

    05185229

    2006

    0044

    С

     

    Лордкипанидзе Тимур Сергеевич

    Краснодарский край

     

     

     

    0045

    С

     

    Тарасевич Елизавета Михайловна

    Республика Карелия

    2

    05134279

     

    0046

    С

     

    Маун Станислав Михайлович

    Камчатская область

    4

    03397196

    2006

    0047

    С

    1

    Херимян Кристина Артемовна

    Белгородская область

    1

    05175660

     

    0048

    С

    МК

    Ханин Игорь Михайлович

    Белгородская область

    2

    05194970

     

    0049

    С

     

    Прокопьева Елена Витальевна

    Республика Коми

    3

     

     

    0050

    С

     

    Королев Валерий Валентинович

    Республика Коми

     

     

     

    0051

    С

     

    Смирнов Иван Сергеевич

    Республика Карелия

    1

     

     

    0052

    С

    ВК

    Абдуллаев Рашид Мугаммадинович

    Республика Дагестан

     

     

    2006

    0053

    А

    МК

    Кувиков Роман Юрьевич

    Ростовская область

    3

     

    1998

    0054

    С

    1

    Тимофеева Татьяна Вячеславовна

    Оренбургская область

    2

     

    2005

    0055

     

     

    Игнатьев Максим Викторович

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0056

    С

    1

    Анфилова Елена Владимировна

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0057

    В

    МК

    Трихин Денис Витальевич

    Санкт-Петербург

    3

    05065388

    2005

    0058

    С

     

    Скотников Вячеслав Вячеславович

    Волгоградская область

    2

     

     

    0059

    С

    1

    Романов Андрей Анатольевич

    Оренбургская область

    1

    05190218

     

    0060

    С

     

    Кокорина Юлия Владимировна

    Кемеровская область

    1

     

    2006

    0061

    С

     

    Мутовкин Сергй Борисович

    Нижегородская область

    1

     

     

    0062

    В

     

    Феклистов Андрей Владимирович

    Тверская область

    1

    05207596

    2005

    0063

    С

     

    Ефимов Алексей Геннадьевич

    Санкт-Петербург

    1

     

    2006

    0064

    С

     

    Пономарев Вячеслав Владимирович

    Орловская область

    3

     

    2006

    0065

    С

     

    Глазырин Виктор Павлович

    Рязанская область

     

     

     

    0066

    С

    МК

    Коссова Елена Александровна

    Санкт-Петербург

     

     

     

    0067

    С

     

    Ямушев Дмитрий Иванович

    Нижегородская область

    1

     

    2006

    0068

    С

     

    Пугин Сергей Сергеевич

    Нижегородская область

    1

     

    2006

    0069

    С

     

    Хатков Рустам Рауфович

    КЧР

    1

     

    2006

    0070

    С

     

    Сысцов Александр Владимирович

    Московская область

    3

     

     

    0071

    С

     

    Шаповалов Дмитрий Алексеевич

    Москва

     

     

     

    0072

    С

     

    Фатюхина Марианна Андреевна

    Москва

     

     

     

    0073

    С

     

    Орехова Елена Владимировна

    Москва

    1

    05201103

     

    0074

    С

     

    Ларина Наталья Николаевна

    Москва

    1

     

     

    0075

    С

    1

    Быков Денис Михайлович

    Москва

    2

    05194988

     

    0076

    С

     

    Сухарев Сергей Николаевич

    Москва

    3

     

     

    0077

    С

    1

    Нечаев Иван Анатольевич

    Москва

    2

    05145429

     

    0078

    С

     

    Иванова Дарья Михайловна

    Москва

    4 гып

     

     

    0079

    С

     

    Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович

    Московская область

    1 гып

     

     

    0080

    С

     

    Цой Артур Петрович

    КБР

    1

     

     

    0081

    С

    МК

    Пося Павел Николаевич

    Москва

    2

    05145423

     

    0082

    С

     

    Федюкова Наталья Игоревна

    Московская область

    1

    05207569

     

    0083

    С

     

    Першин Максим Сергеевич

    Москва

    1

    05194977

     

    0084

    С

     

    Гришин Алексей Владимирович

    Московская область

    1

     

     

    0085

    С

     

    Пильнова Юлия Валерьевна

    Московская область

    1 гып

     

     

    0086

    С

     

    Луговец Вячеслав Николаевич

    Московская область

    1

     

     

    0087

    С

     

    Орлов Антон Андреевич

    Москва

     

     

     

    0088

    С

     

    Терзи Дмитрий Антонович

    Челябинская область

    1

     

     

    0089

    С

     

    Божко Александра Николаевна

    Москва

    1

    09063500

     

    0090

    С

     

    Маклаков Александр Вячеславович

    Москва

     

     

     

    0091

    С

     

    Куриков Александр Валерьевич

    Московская область

     

     

     

    0092

    С

     

    Шаня Наталья Владимировна

    Московская область

    3

     

     

    0093

    С

     

    Пося Виталий Николаевич

    Москва

    2

    05161608

     

    0094

    В

     

    Березовский Александр Вячеславович

    Москва

    2

    05187647

    2004

    0095

    С

     

    Франк Дмитрий Владимирович

    Москва

    2

     

     

    0096

    С

     

    Карданов Азамат Валерьевич

    КЧР

    1

     

     

    0097

    В

    1

    Мухалов Вячеслав Сергеевич

    Приморский край

    4

    040724

    2004

    0098

    С

     

    Баландин Алексей Александрович

    Нижегородская область

     

     

     

    0099

    А

    МК

    Собиев Андрей Леонидович

    Республика Дагестан

    1

     

    1998

    0100

    В

    ВК

    Музаев Висита Данчиевич

    Чеченская Республика

    1

     

    2003

    0101

    В

     

    Михайлов Артем Викторович

    Астраханская область

       

    2004

    0102

    С

     

    Барашев Сергей Сергеевич

    Волгоградская область

       

     

    0103

    С

     

    Ким Евгений Павлович

    Волгоградская область

       

     

    0104

    С

     

    Эртханов Зубайра Гиланиевич

    Чеченская Республика

    1

    05209996

    2006

    0105

    С

     

    Сережкина Татьяна Сергеевна

    Краснодарский край

    1

     

     

    0106

    С

     

    Фомин Анатолий Юрьевич

    Краснодарский край

       

     

    0107

    С

    1

    Лавриненко Роман Дмитриевич

    Краснодарский край

    1

     

     

    0109

    С

    МК

    Алехин Юрий Александрович

    Камчатская область

    1

     

     

    0110

    В

    1

    Мамонтов Константин Борисович

    Камчатская область

    3

    05161722

    2004

    0111

    С

    1

    Гришанова Марина Владимировна

    Самарская область

    1

     

     

    0112

    С

    СПС

    Гасанов Маис Джамият оглы

    Самарская область

       

     

    0113

    С

     

    Маркелов Дмитрий Николаевич

    Волгоградская область

    1

     

    2006

    0114

    В

     

    Каншаева Саглара Андреевна

    Республика Калмыкия

    1

     

    2005

    0115

    С

     

    Панченко Алена Сергеевна

    Республика Калмыкия

       

     

    0116

    С

     

    Прохоренко Сергей Станиславович

    Ставропольский край

    1

    05161627

     

    0117

    С

     

    Газизова Марина Равилевна

    Челябинская область

    1

    05201111

     

    0118

    С

     

    Сидоров Дмитрий Алексеевич

    Курганская область

    2

    05185201

     

    0119

    С

    СПС

    Титкин Сергей Викторович

    Камчатская область

    2

    05205236

     

    0120

    С

    1

    Булычева Людмила Геннадьвна

    Санкт-Петербург

    4

    09010861

    2006

    0121

    С

     

    Пушкарев Сергей Юрьевич

    Ульяновская область

       

     

    0122

    С

    1

    Баша Дмитрий Михайлович

    Приморский край

    3

    05100481

     

    0123

    С

     

    Вагапов Марат Халяфович

    Сахалинская область

    2

    05081383

     

    0124

    С

    СПС

    Желеб Сергей Иванович

    Приморский край

    1

    05212727

     

    0125

    С

     

    Зализский Александр Васильевич

    Приморский край

       

     

    0126

    С

     

    Карпенко Сергей Валериевич

    Приморский край

    3

    05071207

     

    0127

    С

    СПС

    Ким Владимир Владимирович

    Приморский край

    2

    05185274

     

    0128

    С

    МК

    Лаевский Павел Валдимирович

    Приморский край

    4

     

     

    0129

    В

    1

    Лебедев Денис Олегович

    Приморский край

    4

    05071199

     

    0130

    С

     

    Лигай Станислав Александрович

    Приморский край

    2

    09048253

     

    0131

    С

    1

    Маркин Сергей Иванович

    Камчатская область

    2

    05170310

     

    0132

    С

    1

    Струков Дмитрий Викторович

    Приморский край

    1

    05170309

     

    0133

    С

    1

    Мартынов Иван Андреевич

    Хабаровский край

       

     

    0134

    С

     

    Нечипоренко Семен Анатольевич

    Сахалинская область

    2

    05094305

     

    0135

    С

     

    Пак Евгений Альбертович

    Приморский край

    2

    05161714

     

    0136

    С

    1

    Пось Федор Анатольевич

    Приморский край

    4

    05071201

     

    0137

    В

    МК

    Савельев Владимир Валентинович

    Приморский край

    4

    0510048007

    1996

    0138

    С

     

    Серов Алексей Валдимирович

    Сахалинская область

    3

    05094288

     

    0139

    В

    ВК

    Сивцев Гавриил Модестович

    Республика Саха (Якутия)

    2

    05143291

    2000

    0140

    С

    1

    Смирнов Александр Львович

    Камчатская область

    3

    05115537

     

    0141

    С

     

    Стрижков Константин Константинович

    Приморский край

    2

    09048258

     

    0142

    С

    1

    Хегай Елена Анатольевна

    Приморский край

    3

    05136197

     

    0143

    С

    1

    Хегай Александр Анатольевич

    Приморский край

    3

    05151060

     

    0144

    В

    1

    Яхябоев Икромхон Юсупович

    Хабаровский край

    3

     

     

    0145

    С

    1

    Соколинский Алексей Владимирович

    Приморский край

    2

    05100482

     

    0146

    А

    ВК

    Ан Алексей Сейфунович

    Сахалинская область

       

     

    0147

    С

     

    Козыбаева Индира Серикбаевна

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

     

     

    0148

    С

     

    Фокина Ольга Владимировна

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0149

    С

     

    Объедкова Галина Ивановна

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0150

    С

     

    Марданян Сурен Мартунович

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

    05166848

     

    0151

    С

     

    Малышев Владимир Николаевич

    ХМАО-Югра

    1 гып

     

     

    0152

    С

     

    Булатасов Ильмир Рафикович

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0153

    С

     

    Юсупова Анна Александровна

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

     

     

    0154

    С

     

    Карпенко Руслан Николаевич

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

     

     

    0155

    С

     

    Кашица Николай Леонидович

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

     

     

    0156

    С

     

    Хомутов Александр Анатольевич

    ХМАО-Югра

    2

    09050468

     

    0157

    С

     

    Парыгина Ольга Владимировна

    ХМАО-Югра

    1

     

     

    0158

    С

     

    Михайлов Денис Александрович

    Москва

    3

     

     

    0159

    В

     

    Галеев Самат Закиевич

    ХМАО-Югра

    2

    05106427

     

    0160

    В

     

    Габеркорн Игорь Александрович

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0161

    С

     

    Сарычева Елена Вячеславовна

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0162

    С

     

    Валеев Ильдар Амирович

    Тюменская область

    1

    05250442

     

    0163

    С

     

    Костромина Екатерина Алексеевна

    Тюменская область

    1

    05210012

     

    0164

    С

    1

    Огай Олег Эрестович

    Самарская область

    4

    05067974

     

    0165

    С

     

    Оболонкова Виктория Валентиновна

    Самарская область

       

     

    0166

    С

     

    Винокуров Данил Радионович

    Свердловская область

       

     

    0167

    С

     

    Рябов Алексей Георгиевич

    Свердловская область

    3

    05064019

     

    0168

    С

     

    Рябова Гульнара Салихзяновна

    Свердловская область

       

     

    0169

    С

    1

    Ганеев Рамиль Флюрович

    Республика Башкортостан

    1

     

     

    0170

    С

     

    Тауков Руслан Ердавлетович

    Курганская область

    2

     

     

    0171

    С

    2

    Уханов Алексей Евгеньевич

    Читинская область

    1

    05209947

     

    0172

    С

    1

    Палкина Татьяна Ивановна

    Иркутская область

    1

     

     

    0173

    С

     

    Кулаков Евгений Сергеевич

    Иркутская область

    7 гып

     

     

    0174

    С

     

    Михеенко Артур Викторович

    Иркутская область

    4 гып

     

     

    0175

    С

     

    Литвинова Оксана Владимировна

    Иркутская область

    1

    05229691

     

    0176

    С

     

    Семенов Ярослав Александрович

    Иркутская область

    7 гып

     

     

    0177

    С

     

    Матвиенко Антон Сергеевич

    Иркутская область

    6 гып

     

     

    0178

    С

     

    Жук Павел Алексеевич

    Иркутская область

    2 гып

     

     

    0179

    С

     

    Севергин Кирилл Борисович

    Иркутская область

       

     

    0180

    С

     

    Бадьин Игорь Васильевич

    Курганская область

    1

    05219181

     

    0181

    С

     

    Шулбаев Андрей Олегович

    Республика Хакасия

    1

     

     

    0182

       

    Кондратьева Маргарита Владимировна

    Курганская область

       

     

    0183

    C

    1

    Нечаева Ирина Владимировна

    Воронежская область

    1

     

    2002

    0184

    D

     

    Мухачев Станислав Вадимович

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0185

    С

     

    Тиньгаев Сергей Иванович

    Челябинская область

    1

     

    нет

    0186

    С

     

    Солодянкин Дмитрий Витальевич

    Челябинская область

    нет

     

    нет

    0187

    С

     

    Рублев Сергей Олегович

    Челябинская область

    1

    05140029

    нет

    0188

    С

     

    Рублев Андрей Сергеевич

    Челябинская область

    1

    05140025

    нет

    0189

    С

     

    Зыков Денис Владимирович

    Челябинская область

    нет

     

    нет

    0190

    В

     

    Белов Максим Германович

    Челябинская область

    1

    05185268

    2002

    0191

    С

    СПС

    Смольникова Татьяна Александровна

    Свердловская область

    нет

     

    нет

    0192

    С

     

    Кудрявцев Леонид Анатольевич

    Респ. Дагестан

    нет

     

    нет

    0193

    С

     

    Маннанов Рустам Ильдарович

    Свердловская область

    нет

     

    нет

    0194

    С

     

    Репенков Алексей Сергеевич

    Свердловская область

    1

    05190363

    нет

    0195

    С

     

    Топтыгин Иван Владимирович

    Челябинская область

    1

    05185270

    нет

    0196

    В

     

    Володин Сергей Александрович

    Респ. Адыгея

    1

     

    2001

    0197

    С

     

    Кузнецов Денис Алексеевич

    Пензенская область

    1

    оф

    нет

    0198

    С

     

    Чистяков Геннадий Вадимович

    Пензенская область

    1

    оф

    нет

    0199

    С

     

    Петров Василий Алексеевич

    Челябинская область

    нет

     

    нет

    0200

    С

     

    Жаркова Наталья Борисовна

    Пензенская область

    1

    оф

    нет

    0201

    С

    ВК

    Грязнова Надежда Ивановна

    Пензенская область

    1

    05247019

    нет

    0202

    С

     

    Шахов Александр Андреевич

    Челябинская область

    1

    09063489

    нет

    0203

    В

     

    Тарасов Дмитрий Викторович

    Челябинская область

    2

    05086053

    2002

    0204

    С

     

    Карачурина Александра Родионовна

    Челябинская область

    1

    оф

    нет

    0205

    С

     

    Комиссарова Елена Борисовна

    Пензенская область

    1

    оф

    нет

    0206

    С

     

    Кузнецова Юлия Петровна

    Челябинская область

       

     

    0207

    В

     

    Мерембаев Тлеубек Сапашевич

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0208

    С

     

    Мавлюдов Альберт Рифхатович

    Астраханская область

    1

     

    нет

    0209

    С

     

    Орешкина Елена Владимировна

    Новосибирская область

    2

     

    2002

    0210

    С

     

    Оголихина Софья Александровна

    Красноярский край

       

     

    0211

    С

     

    Ивановская Мария Владимировна

    Красноярский край

       

     

    0212

    С

     

    Федосеева Мария Дмитриевна

    Красноярский край

       

     

    0213

    С

     

    Еленкин Никита Андреевич

    Красноярский край

       

     

    0214

    С

     

    Егоршин Роман Владимирович

    Красноярский край

       

     

    0215

    С

     

    Алеев Нариман Рифкатович

    Ульяновская область

       

     

    0216

    C

     

    Пантюхов Олег Анатольевич

    Кемеровская область

     

     

     

    0217

    C

     

    Тюленев Василий Юрьевич

    ЯНАО

     

     

     

    0218

    C

     

    Камнева Виктория Юрьевна

    ЯНАО

     

     

     

    0219

    C

     

    Лапенков Василий Анатольевич

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0220

    C

     

    Тверских Владислав Владимирович

    Тюменская область

       

     

    0221

    C

     

    Уразов Зинур Ахметалиевич

    Тюменская область

       

     

    0222

    C

     

    Алексеева Надежда Сергеевна

    Челябинская область

       

     

    0223

    C

     

    Логинов Андрей Сергеевич

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0224

    C

     

    Смагин Сергей Александрович

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0225

    C

     

    Форостян Алексей Владимирович

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0226

    C

     

    Басараб Вадим Александрович

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0227

    C

     

    Волков Рустам Юрьевич

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0228

    C

     

    Волкова Елена Александровна

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0229

    C

     

    Дадашов Рамин Дадаш Оглы

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0230

    D

     

    Ануфриев Дмитрий Сергеевич

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0231

    D

     

    Селиверстов Евгений Викторович

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0232

    D

     

    Веретёхина Анастасия Александровна

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0233

    D

     

    Косов Дмитрий Александрович

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0234

    D

     

    Коробов Виталий александрович

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0235

    D

     

    Заболотний Виктор Николаевич

    ХМАО-Югра

       

     

    0236

    D

     

    Искендеров Алиага Акрем Оглы

    ЯНАО

       

     

    0240

    C

     

    Зинкова Евгения Сергеевна

    Респ. Карелия

     

     

     

    0241

    C

     

    Семенова Анна Владимировна

    Новгородская обл.

     

     

     

    0242

    C

     

    Богданова Анна Сергеевна

    Новгородская обл.

     

     

     

    0237

    C

     

    Кондитерова Елена Сергеевна

    Санкт-Петербург

       

     

    0238

    C

     

    Ткемаладзе Татьяна Андреевна

    Санкт-Петербург

       

     

    0239

    C

     

    Михайлов Константин Олегович

    Санкт-Петербург

       

     

    0243

    C

     

    Красавцев Павел Николаевич

    Ленинградская область

       

     

    0244

    C

    1

    Самохин Роман Алексеевич

    Калиникрадская область

    1

    05210025

    2007

    0245

    C

     

    Цопанова Надежда Геннадьевна

    Респ. Адыгея

    1

     

    нет

    0246

    D

     

    Рахматуллин Алмаз Наилевич

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0247

    С

     

    Алтынова Ксения Валерьевна

    Оренбургская область

    1

     

     

    0248

    D

     

    Дё Сергей Дмитриевич

    Оренбургская область

    2